Skip to main content

Serie D – Girone G

Serie D

Serie D - Girone G
# Team PG V P P Pt.
1 5 3 1 1 10
2 5 3 1 1 10
3 5 3 1 1 10
4 5 2 3 0 9
5 5 2 3 0 9
6 5 2 2 1 8
7 5 2 2 1 8
8 5 2 2 1 8
9 5 2 1 2 7
10 5 2 1 2 7
11 5 1 3 1 6
12 5 1 3 1 6
13 5 1 3 1 6
14 5 1 1 3 4
15 5 1 1 3 4
16 5 1 0 4 3
17 5 1 0 4 3
18 5 0 2 3 2
Giornata: 1
4 Set 2022 15:00
Arzachena
2
2 1
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
4 Set 2022 15:00
Casertana
2
2 1
Nola 1925
1
4 Set 2022 15:00
Portici
2
2 2
Palmese 1914
2
4 Set 2022 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
3
3 2
Sorrento Calcio 1945
2
4 Set 2022 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
1
1 0
Lupa Frascati
0
4 Set 2022 15:00
U.S. Angri 1927
2
2 1
Aprilia Calcio
1
4 Set 2022 15:00
Vis Artena
1
1 1
Paganese Calcio 1926
1
4 Set 2022 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
3
3 2
Cassino Calcio 1924
2
4 Set 2022 15:00
Atletico URI
1
1 1
Ilvamaddalena 1903
1
Giornata: 2
11 Set 2022 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
2
2 1
Arzachena
1
11 Set 2022 15:00
Aprilia Calcio
1
1 0
Atletico URI
0
11 Set 2022 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
2 5
Pomezia Calcio 1957
5
11 Set 2022 15:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
2
2 1
Tivoli Calcio 1919
1
11 Set 2022 15:00
Ilvamaddalena 1903
0
0 0
Casertana
0
11 Set 2022 15:00
Lupa Frascati
1
1 2
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2
11 Set 2022 15:00
Nola 1925
1
1 0
Vis Artena
0
11 Set 2022 15:00
Palmese 1914
3
3 1
U.S. Angri 1927
1
11 Set 2022 15:00
Sorrento Calcio 1945
1
1 1
Portici
1
Giornata: 3
17 Set 2022 15:00
Arzachena
2
2 0
Cassino Calcio 1924
0
17 Set 2022 15:00
Portici
2
2 0
Aprilia Calcio
0
18 Set 2022 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
1
1 2
Ilvamaddalena 1903
2
18 Set 2022 14:30
Vis Artena
0
0 3
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
18 Set 2022 15:00
Atletico URI
1
1 1
Nola 1925
1
18 Set 2022 15:00
Casertana
2
2 2
Paganese Calcio 1926
2
18 Set 2022 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
2
2 2
Lupa Frascati
2
18 Set 2022 15:00
Sorrento Calcio 1945
2
2 1
Palmese 1914
1
18 Set 2022 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
2
2 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo
0
Giornata: 4
24 Set 2022 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2
2 2
Arzachena
2
24 Set 2022 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
1 2
Atletico URI
2
24 Set 2022 15:00
Nola 1925
1
1 1
Portici
1
27 Set 2022 15:00
Aprilia Calcio
0
0 2
Sorrento Calcio 1945
2
28 Set 2022 15:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
3
3 1
Casertana
1
28 Set 2022 15:00
Ilvamaddalena 1903
1
1 1
Palmese 1914
1
28 Set 2022 15:00
Lupa Frascati
1
1 0
Vis Artena
0
28 Set 2022 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
3
3 2
U.S. Angri 1927
2
28 Set 2022 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
1
1 1
Pomezia Calcio 1957
1
Giornata: 5
2 Ott 2022 15:00
Arzachena
2
2 1
Lupa Frascati
1
2 Ott 2022 15:00
Palmese 1914
0
0 0
Aprilia Calcio
0
2 Ott 2022 15:00
Portici
2
2 3
Ilvamaddalena 1903
3
2 Ott 2022 15:00
Sorrento Calcio 1945
2
2 1
Tivoli Calcio 1919
1
2 Ott 2022 15:00
U.S. Angri 1927
0
0 2
Nola 1925
2
2 Ott 2022 15:00
Vis Artena
1
1 1
Cassino Calcio 1924
1
2 Ott 2022 15:00
Atletico URI
1
1 1
Paganese Calcio 1926
1
2 Ott 2022 15:00
Casertana
1
1 0
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
2 Ott 2022 15:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
1
1 2
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2
Giornata: 6
9 Ott 2022 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Portici
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Arzachena
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Casertana
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Nola 1925
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
9 Ott 2022 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
Giornata: 7
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Arzachena
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Atletico URI
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Casertana
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Portici
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
16 Ott 2022 15:00
Vis Artena
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
Giornata: 8
23 Ott 2022 0:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
Arzachena
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Portici
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
Nola 1925
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Casertana
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
23 Ott 2022 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
Giornata: 9
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Arzachena
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
30 Ott 2022 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
Giornata: 10
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Casertana
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Portici
-
6 Nov 2022 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
Giornata: 11
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Arzachena
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
13 Nov 2022 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
Giornata: 12
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Portici
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
20 Nov 2022 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
Giornata: 13
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Casertana
-
27 Nov 2022 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Arzachena
-
Giornata: 14
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Portici
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
4 Dic 2022 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
Giornata: 15
11 Dic 2022 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Arzachena
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
11 Dic 2022 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Casertana
-
Giornata: 16
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Portici
-
18 Dic 2022 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
Giornata: 17
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Arzachena
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Casertana
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
21 Dic 2022 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
Giornata: 18
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Arzachena
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Casertana
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Portici
-
8 Gen 2023 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
Giornata: 19
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
15 Dic 2022 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
Giornata: 20
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Portici
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Arzachena
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Casertana
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
22 Gen 2023 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
Giornata: 21
29 Gen 2023 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
29 Gen 2023 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
29 Gen 2023 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
29 Gen 2023 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
29 Gen 2023 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
29 Gen 2023 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
29 Gen 2023 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
29 Gen 2023 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
Giornata: 22
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Casertana
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Portici
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Arzachena
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
5 Feb 2023 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
Giornata: 23
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Portici
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
12 Feb 2023 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
Giornata: 24
19 Feb 2023 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Casertana
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Portici
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
19 Feb 2023 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Arzachena
-
Giornata: 25
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
26 Feb 2023 14:30
Vis Artena
-
- -
Arzachena
-
Giornata: 26
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Arzachena
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Portici
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
5 Mar 2023 14:30
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Casertana
-
Giornata: 27
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Nola 1925
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Portici
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Atletico URI
-
- -
Arzachena
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Casertana
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
19 Mar 2023 14:30
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
Giornata: 28
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Arzachena
-
- -
Casertana
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Portici
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
26 Mar 2023 15:00
Vis Artena
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
Giornata: 29
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Atletico URI
-
- -
Casertana
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Nola 1925
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Portici
-
- -
Arzachena
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
2 Apr 2023 15:00
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
Giornata: 30
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Arzachena
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Casertana
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Portici
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
6 Apr 2023 15:00
Vis Artena
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
Giornata: 31
16 Apr 2023 15:00
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Arzachena
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
Nola 1925
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
Portici
-
- -
Casertana
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
16 Apr 2023 15:00
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
Giornata: 32
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Arzachena
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Atletico URI
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Casertana
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
23 Apr 2023 15:00
Vis Artena
-
- -
Portici
-
Giornata: 33
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Aprilia Calcio
-
- -
Casertana
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
- -
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
- -
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
- -
Vis Artena
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Nola 1925
-
- -
Arzachena
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
- -
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Palmese 1914
-
- -
Atletico URI
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Portici
-
- -
U.S. Angri 1927
-
30 Apr 2023 15:00
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
- -
Lupa Frascati
-
Giornata: 34
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Arzachena
-
- -
Ilvamaddalena 1903
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Atletico URI
-
- -
Portici
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Casertana
-
- -
Palmese 1914
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Lupa Frascati
-
- -
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Pomezia Calcio 1957
-
- -
Nola 1925
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
-
- -
C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919
-
- -
Paganese Calcio 1926
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
U.S. Angri 1927
-
- -
Sorrento Calcio 1945
-
7 Mag 2023 15:00
Vis Artena
-
- -
Aprilia Calcio
-